top of page

Home / Products / Construction Air Tool Parts / Chicago pneumatisk sumppumpsdelar

Chicago pneumatisk sumppumpsdelar

SKU ID: CPSP

Description

Chicago pneumatisk sumppumpsdelar

Vikay Mining Equipments is a worldwide distributor of OEM quality Chicago pneumatisk sumppumpsdelar - undefined suitable for Chicago Pneumatic Sump Pumpfrom India.

Chicago Pneumatic Sump Pump Parts



Description

Ref. Part No.

Description

Ref. Part No.

Valve (3/4" male)

Valve (3/4" male)

Ring - Retainer

Bushing - Air inlet

Filter - Screen

Governor housing complete 

C086466

Air inlet bushing

O-ring

O-ring

Strainer - Air

Housing - Governor

Plug - Oil

Plug - Oil

O-ring

O-ring

Housing - Governor

C085366

Screw - Cap (Allen) (1/4" - 20 x 3/4")

Spring

Lock washer (1/4")

O-ring

Wick

Valve - Oiler

Plug - Orifice

O-ring

Gasket - Housing

Seat - Oiler valve

Ring - Retainer

Plug - Oiler

Retainer - Spring

Gasket - Governor housing

Spring - Compression

O-ring

Valve - Governor

Lock wire

Pin - Governor valve

Screw

Cage - Governor

Retainer - Governor spring

Governor body complete (Includes item 

Spring - Governor

Pin - Governor weight

  --

Valve - Governor

C085370

Button - Push pin

  --

Pin - Governor valve

Ring - Retaining

  --

O-ring

Pin - Governor push

  --

Cage - Governor

Weight - Governor

  --

Disc - Gage tension

Body - Governor

  --

Lock washer

Retainer - Pin

  --

Screw

Bearing - Ball

Governor body complete (Includes item 

Washer - Tension

Body governor

  --

Shim - Motor

Nylon insert

  --

End plate - Upper

Pin - Governor push

  --

Rotor complete 

Weight - Governor

  --

Sleeve - Rotor

Spacer - Governor weight

  --

Body - Rotor


Pin - Governor weight

  --

Blade - Rotor

Retainer - Pin

  --

Shaft - Rotor

Bearing - Ball

Pin - Roll (.156" x 9/16" Lg.)

Plate - Upper end

Liner - Motor

Spacer - Rotor bearing (Upper)

Pin - Roll (.156" x 1" Lg.)

Rotor complete 

Z8777463

Plate - Lower end

Blade - Rotor

Bearing ball

Rotor

  --

Housing - motor


Spacer - Rotor bearing (Lower)

Plug - Pipe (1/8")

Shim complete 

Screw cap

Shim (0.001")

  --

Lock washer

Shim (0.002")

  --

O Ring

Shim (0.003")

  --

Seal - Shaft

Pin - Dowel

Plate - Wear (Upper)

Liner

Screw - Flat head

Plate - Lower end

Sleeve - Impeller

O-ring

Impeller - Pump

Bearing - Ball

C085382

Spacer (Retaining)

Gasket - Seal plate

Bolt - Hex. (Long lok) (5/16" - 18 x 5/8")

O-ring

Plate - Wear (Lower)

Seal - Oil

Shim (Wear plate) (.005")

Plate - Seal

Shim (Wear plate) (.003")

Housing - Motor

C085348

Impeller housing  complete 


O-ring

Housing - Pump


Plate - Upper wear

Screen - Sump

Sleeve - Impeller

Nipple - Outlet

O-ring

Handle - Pump

Impeller

Pipe - Exhaust (1" NPT 1" BSP)

R137578

Plate - Lower wear

Pipe - Exhaust (NPTF)

S038723

Housing - Impeller

  --



Screen

C085342



Handle



Nipple (2 1/2" BSP)

R137581



Pipe - Exhaust (NPT)

C086080



Pipe - Exhaust (BSP)

R137580



Nut - Brass (3/8"-16)

C085384



Lock washer (3/8")



Stud (3/8" - 16 x 3/8")

C061078



Shims

C048412


bottom of page